Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Conar Leach (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
17 - 3
Peter Hillard (Wales 3 - World Eaters)
Game
Innes Wilson (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
11 - 9
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Wales 3 - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Paul (Deathwatch Kilt Team - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Andrew Lewis (Wales 3 - Genestealer cult)
Game
Nicholas (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
8 - 12
John Mccarthy (Wales 3 - Aeldari)
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Deathwatch Kilt Team - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Christopher scriven (Wales 3 - Tyranids)
Game
James Lighten (Deathwatch Kilt Team - Chaos Knights)
12 - 8
Liam Keane (Wales 3 - Chaos Knights)
Game
Mark Pocock (ENGERLAND! - Dark Angels)
4 - 16
Adam Lane (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Chris Kinnair (ENGERLAND!)
18 - 2
Tom Higginbottom (England Crusaders)
Game
Ed Watts (ENGERLAND! - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Jonathan Clarke (England Crusaders)
Game
James Ramsay (ENGERLAND!)
12 - 8
Tom Lowman (England Crusaders)
Game
Kyle Grundy (ENGERLAND! - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Tony Chew (England Crusaders)
Game
Nathan Roberts (ENGERLAND! - Chaos Knights)
18 - 2
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England Lions - Orks)
15 - 5
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
Game
Mani (England Lions )
16 - 4
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Markus Hinson (England Lions - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
Game
Matt Robertson (England Lions )
11 - 9
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
Game
Nassim (England Lions - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England Lions - Grey Knights)
15 - 5
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
Game
Tom Crayford (Ig-Shite - Necrons)
8 - 12
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Brian Seipp (Ig-Shite - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
Game
David Macleod (Ig-Shite)
6 - 14
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Ig-Shite - Dark Angels)
15 - 5
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Allan Davidson (Ig-Shite)
13 - 7
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Bruce Duffy (Ig-Shite - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
Game
Dylan (Team NI)
18 - 2
James Rowley (Wales 2 - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Harry (Team NI)
20 - 0
Chris Bygrave (Wales 2)
Game
Mark Morrow (Team NI - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Jack Asher (Wales 2 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Sloan (Team NI - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Wales 2 - Chaos Knights)
Game
Paul Rea (Team NI - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Jon Scrivens (Wales 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
Richard McRoberts (Team NI - T'au Empire)
11 - 9
Rich Dodd (Wales 2 - Thousand sons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net