Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Team Tournament - Modena
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Stefano Furlanetto (Baneblade 1 - Grey Knights)
2 - 18
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Fan Cool Dice 2 - Tyranids)
Game
2
Morgan (Baneblade 1 - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Marco Signa (Fan Cool Dice 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
3
Alex Barani (Baneblade 1 - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Stefano Andreoni (Fan Cool Dice 2 - Orks)
Game
4
Andrea Matassini (Baneblade 1 - Harlequins)
15 - 5
Manuel Naergon (Fan Cool Dice 2 - Death Guard)
Game
1
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblade 2 - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra1 - Necrons)
Game
2
Carlo Armato (Baneblade 2 - Necrons)
0 - 20
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra1 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Alberto (Baneblade 2 - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Andrea Mariani (Kobra1 - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblade 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
17 - 3
Luca Caresia (Kobra1 - Grey Knights)
Game
1
Nicola Zanelli (Black Tower Cream - Adeptus Custodes)
6 - 14
Nicolò Scalacci (Kobra2 - Aeldari)
Game
2
Lorenzo Pedrazzetti (Black Tower Cream - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Samuele Del Borrello (Kobra2 - Thousand sons)
Game
3
Matteo Samarani (Black Tower Cream - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Marco (Kobra2 - Drukhari)
Game
4
Valerio Gualtieri (Black Tower Cream - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Massimiliano (Kobra2 - Dark Angels)
Game
1
Filippo Vivirito (Blacklist 1 - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Marco Franza (Blacklist 2 - Tyranids)
Game
2
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist 1 - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist 2)
Game
3
Nicola Valle (Blacklist 1 - Thousand sons)
6 - 14
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist 2 - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Leo (Blacklist 1 - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist 2 - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
1
Claudio <[Zero]> (Fan Cool Dice 1 - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (La Fondazione - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Marco -CHAOSLORD- Freri (Fan Cool Dice 1 - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Giuseppe Luca Principato (La Fondazione - Grey Knights)
Game
3
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (Fan Cool Dice 1 - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Diego Moruzzo (La Fondazione - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Elia Revello (Fan Cool Dice 1 - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Giacomo (La Fondazione - Imperial Knights)
Game
1
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Io sto con gli Ippopotami - Necrons)
19 - 1
Giuseppe Cutrupia (Kobra3 - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Francesco Gozzi (Io sto con gli Ippopotami - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Antonio Orlando (Kobra3 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Daniele De Gemini (Io sto con gli Ippopotami - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Scuonzy (Kobra3 - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Pietro Riccio (Io sto con gli Ippopotami - )
15 - 5
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra3 - Orks)
Game
1
Luca (Mercenary Team - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Alessandro Forlani (CorsariRossini - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
2
Patrick (Mercenary Team - Necrons)
3 - 17
Ivan Tiraferri (CorsariRossini - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Pal (Mercenary Team - Orks)
0 - 20
Luca pierucci (CorsariRossini - Orks)
Game
4
carlo (Mercenary Team - Harlequins)
3 - 17
davide zattoni (CorsariRossini - Death Guard)
Game
1
Michele Merlano (Pagano Old School - Death Guard)
11 - 9
Andrea Lucchi (CorsariRossini2 - Necrons)
Game
2
Luca Calanca (Pagano Old School - Dark Angels)
5 - 15
Matteo (CorsariRossini2 - Orks)
Game
3
Malna (Pagano Old School - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Enrico Bertozzi (CorsariRossini2 - Death Guard)
Game
4
Barbe (Pagano Old School - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Ivan Santini (CorsariRossini2 - Drukhari)
Game
1
Federico Marafante (Pagano Young Boys - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
Andrea Circosta (Apotecarium - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Riccardo (Pagano Young Boys - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Francesco Cani (Apotecarium - Orks)
Game
3
Simone Mattioli (Pagano Young Boys - Death Guard)
19 - 1
Vico (Apotecarium - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Alessandro Dell'Agnello (Pagano Young Boys - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Francesco (Apotecarium - Thousand sons)
Game
1
Davide Lamuraglia (Supermiglioriamici - Drukhari)
14 - 6
simoncino (Covenant - Heretic Astartes)
Game
2
Leonardo Scalacci (Supermiglioriamici - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Michele Prencipe (Covenant - Grey Knights)
Game
3
Samuele Bianciardi (Supermiglioriamici - Thousand sons)
18 - 2
Felicetti Claudio (Covenant - Dark Angels)
Game
4
Borkie (Supermiglioriamici - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
Nicola Giannini (Covenant - Thousand sons)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Vortex Beasts - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Sugar (Vortex Beasts - Orks)
13 - 7
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Imperial Knights)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Vortex Beasts - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
Game
Andrea Guareschi (Vortex Beasts - Thousand sons)
13 - 7
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
alessandro.dagata91@gmail.com