Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC AOS 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 30 - 90 (99)
Player2
Sam Gould (USA)
0 - 20
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
Game
Bill Souza (USA)
1 - 19
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
Game
Joe (USA)
1 - 19
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael Vagenos (USA)
1 - 19
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
Game
Alan Bajramovic (USA)
18 - 2
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
Game
Roger Barker (USA)
0 - 20
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 33 - 87 (87)
Player2
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Aelves)
1 - 19
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
Game
Philipp (Russia - Flesheater Courts)
5 - 15
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
Game
TRANDWILL (Russia - Fyreslayers)
5 - 15
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
Game
Alexander Bulavinov (Russia - Chaos)
18 - 2
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Morgomir (Russia - Aelves)
3 - 17
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
Game
RosenRamm (Russia - Aelves)
1 - 19
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
Game
3
Player1
(96) 90 - 30 (24)
Player2
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
19 - 1
Jonas Rademar (Sweden)
Game
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
20 - 0
Aleksandar (Sweden - Flesheater Courts)
Game
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
19 - 1
Jonas Fredriksson (Sweden - Skaven)
Game
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
18 - 2
Samuel (Sweden)
Game
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Adam Janson (Sweden - Fyreslayers)
Game
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
18 - 2
Adam Sääf (Sweden)
Game
4
Player1
(85) 85 - 35 (35)
Player2
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
18 - 2
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
Game
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
19 - 1
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
Game
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
7 - 13
Adam Uhl (Poland)
Game
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
19 - 1
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
Game
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
20 - 0
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
Game
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
Game
5
Player1
(100) 90 - 30 (20)
Player2
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
20 - 0
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
Game
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
18 - 2
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
Game
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
19 - 1
fLnJ (France)
Game
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
19 - 1
Philippe (France - Chaos)
Game
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Pride (France)
Game
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
4 - 16
Miladin (France - Chaos)
Game
6
Player1
(98) 90 - 30 (22)
Player2
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
19 - 1
Tobias Koschitz (Switzerland - Flesheater Courts)
Game
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
2 - 18
Arne Ming (Switzerland)
Game
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
20 - 0
Jonas Hirsiger (Switzerland - Skaven)
Game
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
20 - 0
Thomas Käppeli (Switzerland - Death)
Game
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
18 - 2
Silvan (Switzerland)
Game
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Stefan Gmür (Switzerland)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net