Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxemboug Bash Master IV
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
Wally (Malakoff's Brothers - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Romain (Malakoff's Brothers - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Mark Greensill (England Lions - Highborn Elves)
Game
William Breton (Malakoff's Brothers - )
10 - 10
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
Game
serralunga (Malakoff's Brothers - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Ryan Amiri (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Zlatanlux (Malakoff's Brothers - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Jacob Corteen (England Lions - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Mark Greensill (England Lions - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Paul Berclaz (Dream Team)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England Lions - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Gabriel (Dream Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Michael Salom (Dream Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Dream Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ryan Amiri (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Minder Raphaël (Dream Team)
Game
3
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Cantiniaux Maximilien (New dogs Old tricks)
12 - 8
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
Game
Andreas Girault (New dogs Old tricks)
12 - 8
Jacob Corteen (England Lions - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (New dogs Old tricks)
20 - 0
Ryan Amiri (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Karl-Erik (New dogs Old tricks)
14 - 6
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kiri (New dogs Old tricks)
0 - 20
Mark Greensill (England Lions - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Meyer (Les Résistants Battle - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England Lions - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Hadrien (Les Résistants Battle - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Jaina (Les Résistants Battle - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mark Greensill (England Lions - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Pauk (Les Résistants Battle - Beast Herds)
Game
Ryan Amiri (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Thibaut (Les Résistants Battle - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
(86) 65 - 35 (14)
Player2
Mark Greensill (England Lions - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Hermans nico (Belgian beers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Cédric Laurent (Belgian beers)
Game
Ryan Amiri (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Bastien Yilmaz (Belgian beers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England Lions - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgian beers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian beers)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net