Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Finales FTC AOSFF 2021-2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(51) 51 - 109 (109)
Player2
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
2 - 18
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
Game
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
4 - 16
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
Game
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
2 - 18
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
17 - 3
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
Game
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
15 - 5
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
Game
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
2 - 18
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
Game
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
9 - 11
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
2
Player1
(47) 47 - 113 (113)
Player2
SCAN (Bdr Cartel - Nighthaunt)
3 - 17
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Kent (Bdr Cartel - Nurgle)
9 - 11
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
Game
Slegward (Bdr Cartel - Sylvaneth)
7 - 13
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
Game
Skevin (Bdr Cartel - Skaventide)
20 - 0
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Rokugan (Bdr Cartel - Beasts of Chaos)
5 - 15
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
Game
Summit (Bdr Cartel - Khorne)
0 - 20
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
Game
NooGat (Bdr Cartel - Seraphon)
2 - 18
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
Game
the_niconaze (Bdr Cartel - Flesh Eater Courts)
1 - 19
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
3
Player1
(39) 40 - 120 (121)
Player2
legouxjb (Les 1D100 - Idoneth Deepkin)
5 - 15
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
Game
Vico (Les 1D100 - Sylvaneth)
8 - 12
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
Game
Yasha (Les 1D100 - Skaventide)
0 - 20
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Pavelito (Les 1D100 - Seraphon)
1 - 19
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
Game
Ecko (Les 1D100 - Nurgle)
16 - 4
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Mmalus (Les 1D100 - Lumineth Realm Lords)
0 - 20
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Spartan (Les 1D100 - Beasts of Chaos)
9 - 11
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
Game
Kob (Les 1D100 - Slaanesh)
0 - 20
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
Game
4
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
17 - 3
Leth (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
1 - 19
Thibault "ANKOR" (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Khorne)
Game
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
20 - 0
Frederic Urvoy (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Nighthaunt)
Game
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
2 - 18
Attak (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
Game
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
14 - 6
Juju (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Skaventide)
Game
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
11 - 9
Argeltol (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
12 - 8
Hector Torres (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Seraphon)
Game
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
18 - 2
Hugo (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
5
Player1
(104) 104 - 56 (56)
Player2
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
16 - 4
DrGang (Les Piliers de Taverne - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
14 - 6
Eled (Les Piliers de Taverne - Scourge Privateers)
Game
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
17 - 3
Rorqual (Les Piliers de Taverne - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
20 - 0
Jonshannow (Les Piliers de Taverne - Skaventide)
Game
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
3 - 17
Nicolas Rassos (Les Piliers de Taverne - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
8 - 12
Teddy (Les Piliers de Taverne - Fyreslayers)
Game
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
12 - 8
Lod (Les Piliers de Taverne - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
14 - 6
redzep (Les Piliers de Taverne - Seraphon)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net