Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Finales FTC AOSFF 2021-2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(51) 51 - 109 (109)
Player2
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
2 - 18
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
Game
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
4 - 16
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
Game
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
2 - 18
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
17 - 3
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
Game
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
15 - 5
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
Game
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
2 - 18
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
Game
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
9 - 11
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
2
Player1
(44) 44 - 116 (116)
Player2
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
3 - 17
Teddy (Les Piliers de Taverne - Fyreslayers)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
7 - 13
redzep (Les Piliers de Taverne - Seraphon)
Game
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
8 - 12
DrGang (Les Piliers de Taverne - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
8 - 12
Rorqual (Les Piliers de Taverne - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
7 - 13
Jonshannow (Les Piliers de Taverne - Skaventide)
Game
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
10 - 10
Lod (Les Piliers de Taverne - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
1 - 19
Eled (Les Piliers de Taverne - Scourge Privateers)
Game
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
0 - 20
Nicolas Rassos (Les Piliers de Taverne - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
3
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
19 - 1
Slegward (Bdr Cartel - Sylvaneth)
Game
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
8 - 12
Kent (Bdr Cartel - Nurgle)
Game
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
11 - 9
Skevin (Bdr Cartel - Skaventide)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
20 - 0
NooGat (Bdr Cartel - Seraphon)
Game
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
6 - 14
SCAN (Bdr Cartel - Nighthaunt)
Game
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Summit (Bdr Cartel - Khorne)
Game
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
9 - 11
Rokugan (Bdr Cartel - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
9 - 11
the_niconaze (Bdr Cartel - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
4
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
11 - 9
Pavelito (Les 1D100 - Seraphon)
Game
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
1 - 19
Ecko (Les 1D100 - Nurgle)
Game
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
3 - 17
Spartan (Les 1D100 - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
20 - 0
Mmalus (Les 1D100 - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Kob (Les 1D100 - Slaanesh)
Game
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
8 - 12
Yasha (Les 1D100 - Skaventide)
Game
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
11 - 9
Vico (Les 1D100 - Sylvaneth)
Game
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
14 - 6
legouxjb (Les 1D100 - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
5
Player1
(70) 70 - 90 (90)
Player2
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
3 - 17
Frederic Urvoy (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Nighthaunt)
Game
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
6 - 14
Thibault "ANKOR" (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Khorne)
Game
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
20 - 0
Attak (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
Game
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
3 - 17
Hugo (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
7 - 13
Leth (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
17 - 3
Hector Torres (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Seraphon)
Game
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
8 - 12
Juju (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Skaventide)
Game
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
6 - 14
Argeltol (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net