Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Warlords 8's
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Chris Kinnair (Roll 6’s BRO - Officio Assassinorum)
20 - 0
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners - T'au Empire)
Game
Kyle Grundy (Roll 6’s BRO - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Ash (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Roll 6’s BRO - Necrons)
16 - 4
William Reed (Savvy Submariners - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Nathan Roberts (Roll 6’s BRO - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
Game
Tony Chew (Roll 6’s BRO - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners - Necrons)
Game
Mike (Roll 6’s BRO - Harlequins)
19 - 1
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Matt Charles (Roll 6’s BRO - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Aeldari)
Game
Mani (Roll 6’s BRO - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners - Blood Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 0 - 2 (104)
Player2
Tim V (Northern Warlords All Stars - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners - Blood Angels)
Game
Chris Caple (Northern Warlords All Stars - Blood Angels)
13 - 7
William Reed (Savvy Submariners - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Michael Hatton (Northern Warlords All Stars - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Osian ap Glyn (Northern Warlords All Stars - Adeptus Mechanicus)
1 - 19
Ash (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords All Stars - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Aeldari)
Game
Stuart Corbett (Northern Warlords All Stars - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
Game
Blade Champions Suck (Northern Warlords All Stars - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners - T'au Empire)
Game
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords All Stars - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Thousand sons)
Game
Ash (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners - Necrons)
20 - 0
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
Game
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Orks)
Game
William Reed (Savvy Submariners - Questor Traitoris)
18 - 2
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
Game
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(119) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Adam P Lane (The next 8 PMs - Necrons)
10 - 10
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners - Necrons)
Game
John (The next 8 PMs - Drukhari)
19 - 1
William Reed (Savvy Submariners - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Josh Roberts (The next 8 PMs - Harlequins)
19 - 1
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners - Blood Angels)
Game
Matt Robertson (The next 8 PMs - Officio Assassinorum)
19 - 1
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners - T'au Empire)
Game
Nassim (The next 8 PMs - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
Game
Señor Grapefruit (The next 8 PMs - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
Ash (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (The next 8 PMs - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Aeldari)
Game
Vik Vijay (The next 8 PMs - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(79) 1 - 1 (81)
Player2
Isaac (Scouse in the House - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners - Necrons)
Game
Will (Scouse in the House - Dark Angels)
1 - 19
Ash (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sean Friday (Scouse in the House - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Peter Duff (Scouse in the House - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners - T'au Empire)
Game
Michael Duff (Scouse in the House - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
Game
Sophie dolling (Scouse in the House - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
William Reed (Savvy Submariners - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Dylan (Scouse in the House - Officio Assassinorum)
7 - 13
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Aeldari)
Game
Christopher Chedotal (Scouse in the House - Thousand sons)
16 - 4
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners - Blood Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net