Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(36) 0 - 2 (64)
Player2
Jens (Erfurt - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Aaron (Alpha Legion - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt - Necrons)
2 - 18
Clemens (Alpha Legion - T'au Empire)
Game
Ronny (Erfurt - Deathwatch)
3 - 17
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion - Orks)
Game
Philipp (Erfurt - Drukhari)
1 - 19
Matej (Taky) Tkac (Alpha Legion - Thousand sons)
Game
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Fabian P (Alpha Legion - Grey Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt - Necrons)
Game
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Philipp (Erfurt - Drukhari)
Game
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Jens (Erfurt - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt - Imperial Knights)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Ronny (Erfurt - Deathwatch)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda - Adeptus Custodes)
14 - 6
Philipp (Erfurt - Drukhari)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Ronny (Erfurt - Deathwatch)
Game
Sasa Lalic (Gilda - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt - Necrons)
Game
Uros (Gilda - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Jens (Erfurt - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 0 - 2 (58)
Player2
Gašper Dular (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Ronny (Erfurt - Deathwatch)
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Grey Knights)
15 - 5
Philipp (Erfurt - Drukhari)
Game
Dean V. (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
2 - 18
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt - Necrons)
Game
Miha M (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Jens (Erfurt - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jakob J (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Philipp (Erfurt - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Richard Calnon (40k Trolls 2 - Grey Knights)
Game
Ronny (Erfurt - Deathwatch)
1 - 19
Stefan Geisenberger (40k Trolls 2 - Orks)
Game
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt - Imperial Knights)
6 - 14
Sascha "PizzaRedfield" Tholl (40k Trolls 2 - Aeldari)
Game
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt - Necrons)
16 - 4
Andreas "Firecube" Heim (40k Trolls 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jens (Erfurt - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
Dennis hehl (40k Trolls 2 - Necrons)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com