Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 0 - 2 (63)
Player2
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
5 - 15
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
7 - 13
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
Game
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(14) 0 - 2 (86)
Player2
SirFerni (NHD7+ - Imperial Knights)
1 - 19
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
Game
Joel Alberto (NHD7+ - Drukhari)
1 - 19
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
Game
Kejodio (NHD7+ - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
Game
Luis Tomás Jiménez (NHD7+ - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Wendigo Juan-Diego (NHD7+ - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
4 - 16
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
Game
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
Game
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
Game
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
10 - 10
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
4
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Gabriel BI080 (Goldständer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Drukhari)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Christopher Irvine (Goldständer - Astra Militarum)
Game
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Fabian Huber (Goldständer - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
13 - 7
Khanrad (Goldständer - World Eaters)
Game
5
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
5 - 15
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Sugar boyz - Necrons)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Francesco Gozzi (Sugar boyz - Aeldari)
Game
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Sugar (Sugar boyz - Orks)
Game
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
14 - 6
simoncino (Sugar boyz - World Eaters)
Game
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Francesco Capponi (Sugar boyz - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com