Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw) - World Eaters)
Game
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Skark (Art of War(saw) - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
0 - 20
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Knights)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
19 - 1
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw) - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 2 - 0 (39)
Player2
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
16 - 4
Klemen ibz (Wargaming Slovenia 1 - Genestealer cult)
Game
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Filip Pogačnik (Wargaming Slovenia 1 - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Pino Pogorevc (Wargaming Slovenia 1 - T'au Empire)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia 1 - Dark Angels)
Game
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia 1 - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
12 - 8
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
10 - 10
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
4 - 16
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
14 - 6
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
Game
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
Game
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com