Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Armin Geher (Der Team - World Eaters)
10 - 10
SirFerni (NHD7+ - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Kejodio (NHD7+ - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Luis Tomás Jiménez (NHD7+ - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
Wendigo Juan-Diego (NHD7+ - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Joel Alberto (NHD7+ - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Andrea Guareschi (Penicotteri - Blood Angels)
17 - 3
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gustavo delle Noci (Penicotteri - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nicola Giannini (Penicotteri - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Genestealer cult)
Game
Francesco Rizzo (Penicotteri - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Armin Geher (Der Team - World Eaters)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Penicotteri - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Armin Geher (Der Team - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Genestealer cult)
3 - 17
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(21) 0 - 2 (79)
Player2
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Uros (Gilda - Chaos Knights)
3 - 17
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda - Dark Angels)
10 - 10
Armin Geher (Der Team - World Eaters)
Game
Sasa Lalic (Gilda - Chaos Daemons)
4 - 16
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 1 - 1 (46)
Player2
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Christopher Irvine (Goldständer - Astra Militarum)
Game
Armin Geher (Der Team - World Eaters)
8 - 12
Gabriel BI080 (Goldständer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Khanrad (Goldständer - World Eaters)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Fabian Huber (Goldständer - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Drukhari)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com