Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 1 - 1 (54)
Player2
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
Game
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
Game
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
Game
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
Game
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
5 - 15
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
Game
2
Player1
(19) 0 - 2 (81)
Player2
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Chaos Knights)
12 - 8
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
Game
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Orks)
0 - 20
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
5 - 15
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
1 - 19
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (8)
Player2
Pietro Riccio (Blacklist - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Blacklist - Orks)
20 - 0
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
18 - 2
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Necrons)
16 - 4
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(65) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Peter "chiefmaster1" Peer (4 and a half Österreicher - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (4 and a half Österreicher - Dark Angels)
14 - 6
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Maxamato (4 and a half Österreicher - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
Game
Max Gwiss (4 and a half Österreicher - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Patrik Peer (4 and a half Österreicher - Leagues of Votann)
9 - 11
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(66) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
Game
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
Game
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
Game
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com