Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 1 - 1 (54)
Player2
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
Game
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
Game
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
Game
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
Game
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
5 - 15
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
Game
2
Player1
(47) 1 - 1 (53)
Player2
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
11 - 9
Gabriel BI080 (Goldständer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
4 - 16
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer - Drukhari)
Game
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
Khanrad (Goldständer - World Eaters)
Game
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Christopher Irvine (Goldständer - Astra Militarum)
Game
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Fabian Huber (Goldständer - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(54) 1 - 1 (46)
Player2
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
15 - 5
Gabriel Kalthoff (40k Trolls 1 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Andre Fischer (40k Trolls 1 - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
9 - 11
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40k Trolls 1 - Aeldari)
Game
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Andreas Kochmann (40k Trolls 1 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
7 - 13
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40k Trolls 1 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
7 - 13
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
Game
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
Game
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
Game
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
Game
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com