Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Gustavo delle Noci (Penicotteri - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Penicotteri - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Francesco Rizzo (Penicotteri - Adepta Sororitas)
14 - 6
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars - T'au Empire)
Game
Nicola Giannini (Penicotteri - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars - Aeldari)
Game
Andrea Guareschi (Penicotteri - Blood Angels)
7 - 13
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt - Necrons)
Game
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Philipp (Erfurt - Drukhari)
Game
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Jens (Erfurt - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt - Imperial Knights)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Ronny (Erfurt - Deathwatch)
Game
3
Player1
(69) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
Jan "Tech. Impaired" Kárník (Swansons - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars - T'au Empire)
Game
Brbla (Swansons - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Adam Binar (Swansons - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars - Aeldari)
Game
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Swansons - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Lukas Rapant (Swansons - Chaos Knights)
15 - 5
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Darian “PowerWasher” Velciov (Teamisoara - Imperial Knights)
Game
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
marius p (Teamisoara - Astra Militarum)
Game
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Paul Silaghi (Teamisoara - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Paul Ovidiu "Bunker Buster" (Teamisoara - Dark Angels)
Game
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Oprea Lucian (Teamisoara - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 1 - 1 (51)
Player2
Peter "Gomez" Foldes (Huncut - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Máté Császár (Huncut - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars - Aeldari)
Game
Richard Ivany (Huncut - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Csaba Sikter (Huncut - Orks)
9 - 11
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars - T'au Empire)
Game
Kóczán József (Huncut - Adepta Sororitas)
17 - 3
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com