Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 0 - 2 (63)
Player2
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
5 - 15
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
7 - 13
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
Game
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(43) 0 - 2 (57)
Player2
Fabian P (Alpha Legion - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Clemens (Alpha Legion - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
Game
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion - Orks)
8 - 12
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Aaron (Alpha Legion - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Matej (Taky) Tkac (Alpha Legion - Thousand sons)
19 - 1
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
12 - 8
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
10 - 10
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
4 - 16
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
Game
4
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Wolfgang (Team Firebug - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Sebastian "Zweischneid" (Team Firebug - Genestealer cult)
11 - 9
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Pascal Haberstroh (Team Firebug - Dark Angels)
5 - 15
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Mario Schwab (Team Firebug - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
Game
Videx (Team Firebug - Leagues of Votann)
4 - 16
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
(58) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Brian Seipp (Slut Check - Orks)
20 - 0
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Typhus (Slut Check - Necrons)
3 - 17
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Pumba (Slut Check - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check - World Eaters)
14 - 6
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Innes Wilson (Slut Check - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com