Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(29) 0 - 2 (71)
Player2
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Adeptus Astartes)
1 - 19
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Leagues of Votann)
6 - 14
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Chaos Knights)
4 - 16
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(72) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Charles (FNP7+ - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nelson Rodriguez - Wirm (FNP7+ - World Eaters)
18 - 2
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
Apothecarion (FNP7+ - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Odro (FNP7+ - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
Pau "Conejo Malo" (FNP7+ - Thousand sons)
12 - 8
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Armin Geher (Der Team - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Genestealer cult)
3 - 17
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
14 - 6
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Aaron (Alpha Legion - Astra Militarum)
Game
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Matej (Taky) Tkac (Alpha Legion - Thousand sons)
Game
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Clemens (Alpha Legion - T'au Empire)
Game
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
1 - 19
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion - Orks)
Game
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
19 - 1
Fabian P (Alpha Legion - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com