Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(81) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Innes Wilson (Slut Check - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Vojtěch Čistecký (Best of Bohemia - World Eaters)
Game
Brian Seipp (Slut Check - Orks)
20 - 0
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Best of Bohemia - Aeldari)
Game
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check - World Eaters)
17 - 3
Lukáš Tolg (Best of Bohemia - T'au Empire)
Game
Pumba (Slut Check - Adeptus Astartes)
19 - 1
Lukáš "Huňáč" Huněk (Best of Bohemia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Typhus (Slut Check - Necrons)
9 - 11
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (Best of Bohemia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(19) 0 - 2 (81)
Player2
Andre Fischer (40k Trolls 1 - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check - World Eaters)
Game
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40k Trolls 1 - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Innes Wilson (Slut Check - Genestealer cult)
Game
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40k Trolls 1 - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
Pumba (Slut Check - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andreas Kochmann (40k Trolls 1 - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Brian Seipp (Slut Check - Orks)
Game
Gabriel Kalthoff (40k Trolls 1 - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Typhus (Slut Check - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (62)
Player2
Raphael 'zeka' D. (Paris United - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Innes Wilson (Slut Check - Genestealer cult)
Game
Kranzer (Paris United - Leagues of Votann)
0 - 20
Brian Seipp (Slut Check - Orks)
Game
Tanker (Paris United - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Typhus (Slut Check - Necrons)
Game
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Paris United - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check - World Eaters)
Game
Julien Brisson (Paris United - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Pumba (Slut Check - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(31) 0 - 2 (69)
Player2
Pau "Conejo Malo" (FNP7+ - Thousand sons)
6 - 14
Pumba (Slut Check - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Apothecarion (FNP7+ - Genestealer cult)
5 - 15
Innes Wilson (Slut Check - Genestealer cult)
Game
Charles (FNP7+ - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check - World Eaters)
Game
Odro (FNP7+ - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Typhus (Slut Check - Necrons)
Game
Nelson Rodriguez - Wirm (FNP7+ - World Eaters)
8 - 12
Brian Seipp (Slut Check - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(58) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Brian Seipp (Slut Check - Orks)
20 - 0
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Typhus (Slut Check - Necrons)
3 - 17
RZ008 Kruker (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Pumba (Slut Check - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Gyto PO347 (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check - World Eaters)
14 - 6
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Innes Wilson (Slut Check - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Chaos Knights)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com