Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(94) 2 - 0 (6)
Player2
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Sugar boyz - Necrons)
18 - 2
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Sugar boyz - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
Game
Sugar (Sugar boyz - Orks)
20 - 0
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Sugar boyz - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
simoncino (Sugar boyz - World Eaters)
20 - 0
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(80) 2 - 0 (0)
Player2
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
16 - 0
player1 (Team 42)
Game
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 0
player2 (Team 42)
Game
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
16 - 0
player3 (Team 42)
Game
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 0
player4 (Team 42)
Game
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
16 - 0
player5 (Team 42)
Game
3
Player1
(52) 1 - 1 (48)
Player2
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
2 - 18
Walter Kobler (4 Old Men & Me - Drukhari)
Game
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
15 - 5
Roland Brunnhuber (4 Old Men & Me - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Peter Wimmer (4 Old Men & Me - World Eaters)
Game
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Rupert Stöllner (4 Old Men & Me - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
3 - 17
Alexander Wagner (4 Old Men & Me - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL - Orks)
7 - 13
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
Game
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
Game
Elia Revello (GDUCL - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(66) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Chaos Knights)
Game
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Aeldari)
Game
Florian (Die Gelterer - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts - Imperial Knights)
Game
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com