Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw) - World Eaters)
Game
Colin Schmid (Brillianz - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Skark (Art of War(saw) - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz - World Eaters)
0 - 20
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Knights)
Game
William (Brillianz - Leagues of Votann)
19 - 1
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw) - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(36) 0 - 2 (64)
Player2
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw) - Dark Angels)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw) - World Eaters)
Game
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Knights)
Game
Sasa Lalic (Gilda - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Uros (Gilda - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Skark (Art of War(saw) - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(23) 0 - 2 (77)
Player2
Clemens (Alpha Legion - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Skark (Art of War(saw) - Astra Militarum)
Game
Fabian P (Alpha Legion - Grey Knights)
6 - 14
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Knights)
Game
Matej (Taky) Tkac (Alpha Legion - Thousand sons)
10 - 10
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion - Orks)
7 - 13
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw) - Dark Angels)
Game
Aaron (Alpha Legion - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw) - World Eaters)
Game
4
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Francesco Capponi (Sugar boyz - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw) - World Eaters)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Sugar boyz - Necrons)
17 - 3
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Sugar boyz - Aeldari)
12 - 8
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw) - Dark Angels)
Game
simoncino (Sugar boyz - World Eaters)
7 - 13
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Knights)
Game
Sugar (Sugar boyz - Orks)
7 - 13
Skark (Art of War(saw) - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Player1
(76) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw) - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Andrea Guareschi (Penicotteri - Blood Angels)
Game
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw) - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Gustavo delle Noci (Penicotteri - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Federico Buggiani (Penicotteri - Astra Militarum)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw) - Chaos Knights)
18 - 2
Francesco Rizzo (Penicotteri - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Skark (Art of War(saw) - Astra Militarum)
13 - 7
Nicola Giannini (Penicotteri - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com