Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(8) 0 - 2 (92)
Player2
Gašper Dular (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
Game
Dean V. (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
1 - 19
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
Game
Jakob J (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - World Eaters)
6 - 14
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
Game
Miha M (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Grey Knights)
1 - 19
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(22) 0 - 2 (78)
Player2
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
5 - 15
Raphael 'zeka' D. (Paris United - Aeldari)
Game
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Paris United - Genestealer cult)
Game
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Julien Brisson (Paris United - Dark Angels)
Game
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
Tanker (Paris United - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Kranzer (Paris United - Leagues of Votann)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Imo (BreakingHeads - Genestealer cult)
4 - 16
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
Game
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
Game
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
Game
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads - Dark Angels)
10 - 10
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
4
Player1
(25) 0 - 2 (75)
Player2
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando - Chaos Knights)
1 - 19
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
Game
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
Game
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
Game
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando - Grey Knights)
13 - 7
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(50) 1 - 1 (50)
Player2
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Bernd Stuppacher (Flamingo Warriors - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Tj Lanigan (Flamingo Warriors - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
0 - 20
Martin Sölkner (Flamingo Warriors - Dark Angels)
Game
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Thomas Anger (Flamingo Warriors - Aeldari)
Game
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Orestis (Flamingo Warriors - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com