Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(29) 0 - 2 (71)
Player2
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Adeptus Astartes)
1 - 19
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers - T'au Empire)
Game
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Leagues of Votann)
6 - 14
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Chaos Knights)
4 - 16
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (67)
Player2
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Astra Militarum)
13 - 7
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Best of Bohemia - Aeldari)
Game
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Leagues of Votann)
3 - 17
Vojtěch Čistecký (Best of Bohemia - World Eaters)
Game
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (Best of Bohemia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter - World Eaters)
13 - 7
Lukáš "Huňáč" Huněk (Best of Bohemia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
Lukáš Tolg (Best of Bohemia - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (59)
Player2
Thomas Fladenhofer (Noobs Galore - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Pavel Nabitý (Noobs Galore - Necrons)
7 - 13
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter - World Eaters)
Game
Lukas Kniely (Noobs Galore - World Eaters)
8 - 12
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Astra Militarum)
Game
Lukas Edelmayer (Noobs Galore - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Chaos Knights)
Game
Benonym (Noobs Galore - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 2 - 0 (39)
Player2
Aaron (Alpha Legion - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Clemens (Alpha Legion - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Chaos Knights)
Game
Matej (Taky) Tkac (Alpha Legion - Thousand sons)
9 - 11
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter - World Eaters)
Game
Fabian P (Alpha Legion - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Astra Militarum)
Game
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion - Orks)
20 - 0
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(35) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda - Dark Angels)
9 - 11
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter - World Eaters)
Game
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda - Adeptus Custodes)
7 - 13
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Chaos Knights)
Game
Uros (Gilda - Chaos Knights)
8 - 12
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Astra Militarum)
Game
Sasa Lalic (Gilda - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com