Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(7) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando - Grey Knights)
6 - 14
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
Game
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Necrons)
Game
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando - Chaos Knights)
1 - 19
Andrea Manfroni (Blacklist - Orks)
Game
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Pietro Riccio (Blacklist - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(48) 1 - 1 (52)
Player2
Gašper Dular (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Chaos Knights)
16 - 4
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Miha M (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando - T'au Empire)
Game
Jakob J (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando - Grey Knights)
Game
Dean V. (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando - Chaos Knights)
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Wargaming Slovenia 2 - Grey Knights)
19 - 1
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (62)
Player2
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Chaos Knights)
4 - 16
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando - T'au Empire)
Game
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando - Grey Knights)
Game
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando - Astra Militarum)
Game
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Orks)
17 - 3
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando - Chaos Knights)
Game
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
7 - 13
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Player1
(25) 0 - 2 (75)
Player2
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando - Chaos Knights)
1 - 19
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild - Drukhari)
Game
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild - Astra Militarum)
Game
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild - World Eaters)
Game
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando - Grey Knights)
13 - 7
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(73) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando - Grey Knights)
19 - 1
Thomas Fladenhofer (Noobs Galore - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando - Adeptus Custodes)
18 - 2
Benonym (Noobs Galore - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando - Chaos Knights)
18 - 2
Lukas Edelmayer (Noobs Galore - Astra Militarum)
Game
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Pavel Nabitý (Noobs Galore - Necrons)
Game
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando - Astra Militarum)
2 - 18
Lukas Kniely (Noobs Galore - World Eaters)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com