Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(14) 0 - 2 (106)
Player2
Jon Scrivens (Wales 2 - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Jack Asher (Wales 2 - Heretic Astartes)
4 - 16
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Chris Bygrave (Wales 2)
1 - 19
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
James Rowley (Wales 2 - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
Game
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Wales 2 - Chaos Knights)
8 - 12
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
Game
Rich Dodd (Wales 2 - Thousand sons)
1 - 19
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
Game
2
Player1
(27) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
12 - 8
Markus Hinson (England Lions - T'au Empire)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
6 - 14
Rafael Harbinson (England Lions - Grey Knights)
Game
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Nassim (England Lions - Aeldari)
Game
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
1 - 19
Courtney rhodes (England Lions - Orks)
Game
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
0 - 20
Mani (England Lions )
Game
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
8 - 12
Matt Robertson (England Lions )
Game
3
Player1
(76) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Adam Lane (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders)
12 - 8
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England Crusaders)
16 - 4
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
Game
Tom Lowman (England Crusaders)
9 - 11
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
Game
Jonathan Clarke (England Crusaders)
16 - 4
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
Game
Tony Chew (England Crusaders)
13 - 7
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
4
Player1
(59) 1 - 1 (61)
Player2
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
10 - 10
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
15 - 5
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
Game
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
0 - 20
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
Game
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
8 - 12
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Tom Crayford (Ig-Shite - Necrons)
8 - 12
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Brian Seipp (Ig-Shite - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
Game
David Macleod (Ig-Shite)
6 - 14
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Ig-Shite - Dark Angels)
15 - 5
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Allan Davidson (Ig-Shite)
13 - 7
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Bruce Duffy (Ig-Shite - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net