# | Team | Points | Players |
1 |
Team England Lions (UK)
| 429 | Anthony Chew , James Ramsay , Matt Robertson , Courtney rhodes Orks, Nathan Roberts Adepta Sororitas, Josh Roberts |
2 |
Team Fritkot (DK)
| 344 | Michael Bræmer Roune Thousand sons, Lauge Perto T'au Empire, Sebastian ilfeldt Astra Militarum, Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde Orks, Asbjørn Christensen Tyranids, Martin Bræmer Nielsen Aeldari |
3 |
Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR)
| 343 | Kranzer , yann paillard , QUEFFELEC Yann Genestealer cult, theo Adeptus Astartes, El Gringo T'au Empire, Grimmjollow Orks |
4 |
The Glorious Dutch
| 329 | Ricardo Barrientos de Reus Astra Militarum, Tim Verbeek Tyranids, Ruud Steenbakkers Aeldari, Gerard Malipaard Imperial Knights, Tom Rijks , Justin Jansen Heretic Astartes |
5 |
Team Bisounours (FR)
| 328 | Arrethas Aeldari, Xavier Abraham , throst Drukhari, Thomas Death Guard, Ronzier Mikael Orks, Dletch Chaos Daemons |
6 |
Team Glasshammer (UK)
| 322 | Dan Bates , Stephen Box , Adam Trotter , Ash T'au Empire, Tom Higginbottom Drukhari, John Partridge Ynnari |
7 |
Team Hellas (GR)
| 322 | Georgios Floros , Dimitris Papageorgiou , Gerasimos Georgopoulos , Nikolas Papadopoulos Ynnari, Oleksiy Kostyuk , Nikolaos (NP) , Andreas Boutos |
8 |
Semi-Croustillants (FR)
| 312 | Père Kstor , Ouloum Deathwatch, Robin Genestealer cult, bulgor Harlequins, Axel "Mame" Pariot Adeptus Custodes, Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf T'au Empire |
9 |
Blacklist (IT)
| 311 | Rocco Alifano (NP) , Rocco Alifano Adeptus Custodes, Giovanni Errichiello T'au Empire, Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi Aeldari, Marco Franza Chaos Daemons, Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti Drukhari, Gianni Vacca (Komm) Astra Militarum |
10 |
Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT)
| 303 | Maarten Vanderkrieken , Isik Belul , Glenn Imperial Knights, Tom Adriany , Steve Bielen , Mitch Genestealer cult |
11 |
People of Certain Level (IT)
| 302 | Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera , Alessandro D'Agata T'au Empire, Elia Revello , Simone Cimo Orks, Riccardo Adeptus Mechanicus, Michele Merlano Heretic Astartes |
12 |
The B-Team (DK)
| 299 | Morten Heath , Rasmus kirsted Orks, Jakob Brun Aeldari, Jan Jensen , Karsten Henriksen , Jacob Laurits Besenbacher Kjeldsen Adeptus Astartes |
13 |
Paris United - xXth Legion (FR)
| 291 | Louisteq (NP) Chaos, Tocquet , Pierre Wetula , LEPELTIER Imperial Knights, Loïc "Lolo-" Dubois , Raphael D. Ynnari, balrock , Armand (NP) Drukhari |
14 |
Team England Roses (UK)
| 279 | Brett Armitage , Gaz (NP) Aeldari, Mark Pocock Chaos Daemons, mark crombleholme Drukhari, Markus Hinson Imperial Knights, Gaz Jones Aeldari, Mark crombleholme Drukhari |
15 |
Basement Crew (LUX)
| 180 | Gilles ZANEN Adeptus Mechanicus, Yann Greischer , Joe , Bobo Ynnari, Yannick Thousand sons, Thierry Prudhomme |
16 |
Team Replay (BE)
| 105 | Tom Dewilde , Jasper Vandenbroucke , Tom Roose , Kim Thevelein Tyranids, Dieter Dark Angels, Steven Breughe Deathwatch |