#TeamSecondary PointsPenaltyBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka 1955714229204Marek Gmyrek , Konrad Krystecki , Marcin Szlasa-Rokicki Daemon Legions
2 Ordin 838513181188Michał Rusinek , Jezus Orcs and Goblins, Aleksander Jaworowski 
3 Underdogs - Kurczak 2428214193187Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień Warriors of the Dark Gods, Guldur Dwarven Holds, Mateusz Łapiński 
4 Twardy Jak Obelisk 1792714181186Tocz , X.Maciek Kingdom of Equitaine, Shakin Dudi Undying Dynasties
5 Rogaty Szczur: A***** zbawca 2593213180183Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki Kingdom of Equitaine, Furion Highborn Elves, Janek RS Ogre Khans
6 Miscast 1 2451014175181Rilam Kingdom of Equitaine, Kamil Oleński Undying Dynasties, Sowa Daemon Legions
7 Walenie 2199014176177Wojciech Rokuszewski Kingdom of Equitaine, Zaba , Standin 
8 JH3 829214173177Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski , Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Riplay Saurian Ancients
9 Animosity 7 Zasady Oczywiste 2059313169173Ever , Hubcik Dwarven Holds, Remoq Dread Elves
10 Czas na orando 1952413166173Jarekk Empire of Sonnstahl, Świerszczu Daemon Legions, Matis Kingdom of Equitaine 
11 Salamandra Włocławek -118614167172Heptun The Vermin Swarm, Panterq Warriors of the Dark Gods, Michał "Futhus" Pierzchalski Sylvan Elves
12 Cobra Kai Betonowy Krąg 591213167170Manfred Infernal Dwarves, Siemek Empire of Sonnstahl, Duke 
13 Opary Absurdu 337912158170Ed Vampire Covenant, Cotau The Vermin Swarm, Christopher 
14 Animosity 3 Level One Goblins 2513014153167Ciara , Radek Daemon Legions, Dancaarkiiel 
15 Schwarze Pferd 2059414150167Pawlak Empire of Sonnstahl, Miszta  Highborn Elves, Zielony Skaven The Vermin Swarm
16 Szybki Szpil 1694712157165Sebastian Daszkiewicz Ogre Khans, Terminator Daemon Legions, Król Słońca Boski Solo Vermin Swarm
17 Octopussy 1507112131165Azurix Dread Elves, Galahad Undying Dynasties, Adrian Smagur (slivek) 
18 Czarne Wrony 1 1669114148162pazdzioch , Dreef Beast Herds, Filip Ogre Khans
19 Rogaty Szczur: Lodołamacze 014152161Kisiel Daemon Legions, Piotr Kras Dwarven Holds, Emil Vampire Covenant
20 Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" 2132410126161VonCream Kingdom of Equitaine, Bonk Dread Elves, Głowa Warriors of the Dark Gods
21 Animosity 1: Dzieci i Dzieci 2872613153159Kondomatix Highborn Elves, Speedy Undying Dynasties, Poro Dwarven Holds
22 Croissanty 1850814153157Blazej Daemon Legions, Harry Axe Dwarven Holds, Bye WCC 
23 Ziemniak Król Warzyw! 487614146156Adam Ogre Khans, Łukasz Budzich Dwarven Holds, Ted Daemon Legions
24 Earthshaker Legionowo 2189215135155Marek Golan Kingdom of Equitaine, Trojek Orcs and Goblins, Bolek Golan Empire of Sonnstahl
25 Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele 1022815133152Robert Vampire Covenant, bobson Ogre Khans, Smiechu Undying Dynasties
26 Biały Szkwał 1199814121152Oskar Warriors of the Dark Gods, Artur Undying Dynasties, Projekt Beast Herds
27 Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze 709914133146Sokół Orcs and Goblins, Czerwo Ogre Khans, Wojciech Warriors of the Dark Gods
28 Mamy więcej macek niż punktów 1005112124145Wulpis Dwarven Holds, Wirus Kingdom of Equitaine, Bartolemon Daemon Legions
29 Miscast 2 -98815107142Lohost , Radek T Daemon Legions, Jacek Dread Elves
30 Cobra Kai: Strike Hard 863513110138Dastor Daemon Legions, Pocisk Infernal Dwarves, Baton Highborn Elves
31 Ordin 2 81951462124Michal Saurian Ancients, Slipper Infernal Dwarves, Daniel Reszka Warriors of the Dark Gods
32 Siedlisko Trolli -64401456116Sernik Orcs and Goblins, Grzegorz Plague Warriors of the Dark Gods, Kondek Beast Herds