#PlayerPathArmySec. PointsPoints
1 Jak Payne (Couch to 4.5k) w-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 1884990
2 Amit Hindocha (No ID in team) w-w-w-w-w Dread Elves 1808889
3 Alex Wallace (2 i's in Hindsight ) w-w-w-w-w 1739689
4 Jeff Keeling (Team vaguely serious ) l-w-w-w-w 1902378
5 Alistair Parren (No ID in team) w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1854178
6 Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor) w-w-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1721276
7 Adam Jones (#Insert Team Name Here) l-w-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1914674
8 david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles) w-w-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1820673
9 Mark Greensill (Couch to 4.5k) w-w-w-w-l Highborn Elves 1832967
10 John Turner (Team Scotland) w-l-w-w-d 1438764
11 Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor) w-w-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 1275464
12 Craig Johnson (Team Double Master) w-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 1111864
13 Gio Tira (Team vaguely serious ) w-l-w-w-d Empire of Sonnstahl 1713263
14 James Brown (Team NZ Exiles) d-l-w-w-w Dread Elves 1259563
15 Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede) w-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1759960
16 Matthew brown (Team Spunk) w-w-w-l-d 1498460
17 Fraser Campbell (Jabronis) w-w-w-l-l Dread Elves 1168160
18 James McDonnell (Team Ireland ) d-w-l-w-d Infernal Dwarves 1084560
19 Guillermo "Guiem" Nicolau (Team Drunk) l-l-w-w-w 1561359
20 Ross Townsley (Spiky Extravaganza ) w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 1408759
21 Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles) w-l-w-w-d Undying Dynasties 1280059
22 Terry Flaherty (💋 your daddy’s 👄 ) l-w-w-d-w 1065859
23 Colin Power (Team Double Master) l-w-w-w-l 876359
24 josh burns (Not coming last) w-l-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 1518158
25 Chay Davies-Smith (Team Drunk) l-d-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 1305858
26 Rory Stoves (Couch to 4.5k) w-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 1499657
27 Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Spiky Extravaganza ) l-w-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 1264257
28 M (💋 your daddy’s 👄 ) l-w-l-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1245355
29 The Master Nav Hussain (💋 your daddy’s 👄 ) w-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 1239255
30 Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede) w-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 1129355
31 Mikey Newman (#Insert Team Name Here) w-w-l-l-w 1112455
32 Tom Parker (Not coming last) w-l-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 1087255
33 Craig (Team Ireland ) w-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 1480054
34 Kevin Stonebanks (Team Scotland) l-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 1449954
35 Hugh Scarlin (#Insert Team Name Here) w-w-l-l-w 1144152
36 Hristo Nikolov (Team Double Master) d-w-l-d-l 852852
37 Luke Tranter (#Insert Team Name Here) l-w-w-l-w 663352
38 Mike Silvester (💋 your daddy’s 👄 ) l-w-w-d-l 967551
39 Paul Godbold (Not coming last) l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 1367450
40 Jordan Davies (2 i's in Hindsight ) l-l-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 1267449
41 Ryan Amiri (Couch to 4.5k) w-l-l-w-l 833949
42 Frank (Spiky Extravaganza ) l-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 1342847
43 Andrew Lind (Jabronis) d-w-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 1154047
44 Andrew Huntley (Team Spunk) w-l-l-l-l 1437746
45 David Bowes (Team Ireland ) l-w-l-l-w 1218444
46 Glenn Wilkinson-Tough (Canterbury Crusaders) l-l-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1226443
47 Adam lake (Team Spunk) l-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 1018243
48 Jacob Corteen (No ID in team) l-l-w-w-l Infernal Dwarves 885142
49 Jack Austin (Team vaguely serious ) w-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 1002541
50 Paul McNeil (Jabronis) l-l-l-l-w 892541
51 Henry (Team Ireland ) w-l-w-l-d 644941
52 Tony Hayle (Not coming last) w-l-l-l-d Ogre Khans 1087340
53 Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles) l-w-l-w-l 1003439
54 Edward Murdoch (Team Scotland) w-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 1171238
55 Oliver Mather (Team Spunk) w-l-d-l-d Daemon Legions 416638
56 Thomas Clews (Team Double Master) l-l-d-d-l 1245337
57 Martin Bueno (Jabronis) l-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 1192937
58 Nick Vaux (Team vaguely serious ) l-l-l-l-w 1305335
59 Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor) w-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 1016835
60 James Ledward (Spiky Extravaganza ) l-d-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 518534
61 Edgar Bodiaj (2 i's in Hindsight ) l-l-l-w-w Dread Elves 1174033
62 Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede) w-w-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 767932
63 Wes Wheeler (Canterbury Crusaders) w-l-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 954031
64 Robert Cousins (Team Drunk) l-l-w-l-l 1127430
65 Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor) l-w-w-l-l 850630
66 Matt Perriss (Team Scotland) l-l-l-l-w 788129
67 Chris Bond (No ID in team) l-l-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 818620
68 Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (Team Drunk) l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 423220
69 Jay Newell (Canterbury Crusaders) l-l-l-l-d Dread Elves 1055918
70 Aljosa “Wolf Of The West” Sodec (2 i's in Hindsight ) l-l-l-l-l Ogre Khans 677416
71 Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede) l-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 696014
72 Singer (Canterbury Crusaders) l-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 40324