PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistPointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Amit Hindocha Dread Elves Show 89290 51,62
2 Jak Payne Saurian Ancients Show 90223 40,14
3 Jeff Keeling   Show 78245 38,22
4 Mark Greensill Highborn Elves Show 67280 37,52
5 Alistair Parren Orcs and Goblins Show 78233 36,348
6 John Turner   Show 64269 34,432
7 Hugh Scarlin   Show 52327 34,008
8 Jack Chapman Empire of Sonnstahl Show 76222 33,744
9 James Brown Dread Elves Show 63265 33,39
10 Fraser Campbell Dread Elves Show 60275 33
11 Craig Johnson Beast Herds Show 64253 32,384
12 Luke Tranter   Show 52299 31,096
13 Gio Tira Empire of Sonnstahl Show 63246 30,996
14 Adam Jones Empire of Sonnstahl Show 74207 30,636
15 Colin Power   Show 59258 30,444
16 Alex Wallace   Show 89170 30,26
17 Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz Infernal Dwarves Show 57260 29,64
18 Matthew brown   Show 60246 29,52
19 Warren Brewster Saurian Ancients Show 64226 28,928
20 Luke Williams Undying Dynasties Show 59243 28,674
21 josh burns Sylvan Elves Show 58241 27,956
22 James McDonnell Infernal Dwarves Show 60231 27,72
23 Paul Godbold Saurian Ancients Show 50275 27,5
24 Hristo Nikolov   Show 52264 27,456
25 Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins Show 57240 27,36
26 Mike Silvester   Show 51264 26,928
27 david blackmore Empire of Sonnstahl Show 73184 26,864
28 Andrew Huntley   Show 46290 26,68
29 Ryan Amiri   Show 49272 26,656
30 Mikey Newman   Show 55235 25,85
31 Craig Ogre Khans Show 54237 25,596
32 Ross Townsley Ogre Khans Show 59213 25,134
33 Andrew Lind Vampire Covenant Show 47267 25,098
34 Adam lake The Vermin Swarm Show 43289 24,854
35 Terry Flaherty   Show 59207 24,426
36 David Bowes   Show 44277 24,376
37 Guillermo "Guiem" Nicolau   Show 59206 24,308
38 Henry   Show 41292 23,944
39 Chay Davies-Smith Kingdom of Equitaine Show 58205 23,78
40 Shane Baxter Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 60198 23,76
41 Andreas Bock   Show 39302 23,556
42 M Kingdom of Equitaine Show 55214 23,54
43 Jordan Davies Orcs and Goblins Show 49233 22,834
44 Paul McNeil   Show 41272 22,304
45 Frank Saurian Ancients Show 47237 22,278
46 Stephen Slatcher Infernal Dwarves Show 35313 21,91
47 Kevin Stonebanks Beast Herds Show 54201 21,708
48 Edward Murdoch Orcs and Goblins Show 38280 21,28
49 Oliver Mather Daemon Legions Show 38280 21,28
50 The Master Nav Hussain Orcs and Goblins Show 55192 21,12
51 Thomas Clews   Show 37284 21,016
52 Jacob Corteen Infernal Dwarves Show 42242 20,328
53 Nick Vaux   Show 35288 20,16
54 Tony Hayle Ogre Khans Show 40250 20
55 Marcus Lake   Show 30316 18,96
56 Casimir Ehrenborg Dwarven Holds Show 55168 18,48
57 Jack Austin Daemon Legions Show 41222 18,204
58 Tom Parker Vampire Covenant Show 55164 18,04
59 Matthew Wilson Infernal Dwarves Show 32273 17,472
60 Matt Perriss   Show 29298 17,284
61 Glenn Wilkinson-Tough Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 43200 17,2
62 James Ledward Sylvan Elves Show 34252 17,136
63 Martin Bueno Undying Dynasties Show 37215 15,91
64 Robert Cousins   Show 30257 15,42
65 Chris Bond Undying Dynasties Show 20339 13,56
66 Edgar Bodiaj Dread Elves Show 33199 13,134
67 Wes Wheeler Kingdom of Equitaine Show 31210 13,02
68 Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard Saurian Ancients Show 20269 10,76
69 Jay Newell Dread Elves Show 18250 9
70 Aljosa “Wolf Of The West” Sodec Ogre Khans Show 16228 7,296
71 Shaun Hughes The Vermin Swarm Show 14250 7
72 Singer Daemon Legions Show 4278 2,224