Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
Game
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
5 - 15
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
66 - 34
Player2
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
10 - 10
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
46 - 54
Player2
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
Game
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
10 - 10
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
68 - 32
Player2
Thomas Möller (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michael Grametzki (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Peter Ridder (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
Game
5
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Francesco Guidi (Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
Game
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tiziano Prestini (Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2 - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Gabriel fernandez (Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2 - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
Game
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2 - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net