Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
To Kill a MoCTing Bird
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(18) 25 - 55 (62)
Player2
Arash (Old farts) - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Bogi (Team New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Old farts) - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
McCrae Loudon (Team New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Old farts) - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Ryan simister (Team New Zealand - Dread Elves)
Game
Andrii (Old farts) - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Erdem "Matrim" (Team New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(35) 35 - 45 (45)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Scrub-A-Dub-Dub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Bogi (Team New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Scrub-A-Dub-Dub - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Ryan simister (Team New Zealand - Dread Elves)
Game
Henrik (Scrub-A-Dub-Dub - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
McCrae Loudon (Team New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Scrub (Scrub-A-Dub-Dub - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Erdem "Matrim" (Team New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(59) 55 - 25 (21)
Player2
MichaĆ Rusinek (Ordin - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Bogi (Team New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Erdem "Matrim" (Team New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Ordin - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
McCrae Loudon (Team New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Ordin - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Ryan simister (Team New Zealand - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(21) 25 - 55 (59)
Player2
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Erdem "Matrim" (Team New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
DUQUET (TRC - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
McCrae Loudon (Team New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Bogi (Team New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Ryan simister (Team New Zealand - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 44 - 36 (36)
Player2
Bogi (Team New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Allor (Team Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Erdem "Matrim" (Team New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Team Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
McCrae Loudon (Team New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Alexander Koshkin (Team Russia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ryan simister (Team New Zealand - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Team Russia - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net