# | Team | Secondary Points | Penalty | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Underdogs
| 53442 | -3 | 375 | 353 | Konrad Krystecki Infernal Dwarves, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Laik Sylvan Elves, Guldur Dwarven Holds, Furion |
2 |
Eastern Finest
| 42337 | -3 | 294 | 291 | Peter Ridder Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thomas Möller Ogre Khans, Paul Feuerstake Kingdom of Equitaine, Micky Sylvan Elves, Anders Nøhr Empire of Sonnstahl |
3 |
Michael Geringer Fanclub
| 47068 | -4 | 293 | 288 | Scrub Warriors of the Dark Gods, Nils Vampire Covenant, Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl, Johannes Mohr Highborn Elves, Tim Bargmann |
4 |
Clowns
| 47561 | -1 | 292 | 287 | RiseAgainst Vampire Covenant, Andreas Matkovic Dread Elves, Merlin Saurian Ancients, Michael Klostermann Daemon Legions, Chtistoph Reiter |
5 |
Team Übermensch
| 63900 | 0 | 300 | 286 | Stefan Nielsen Beast Herds, Thomas Ogre Khans, Wilhelm Grøfte Warriors of the Dark Gods, Daniel Hedegaard Kingdom of Equitaine, Tobias Prentow Infernal Dwarves |
6 |
WBT
| 47388 | -2 | 283 | 281 | Freddy Denouille Dwarven Holds, Yann Nguyen Van Daemon Legions, Christophe Richard The Vermin Swarm, deycard Empire of Sonnstahl, XxX Warriors of the Dark Gods |
7 |
Pink Furry Robots
| 61699 | -2 | 282 | 280 | Manny Orcs and Goblins, Mikael Christensen Vampire Covenant, Troels Hugo Cederholm Beast Herds, Morten Møller Jensen Saurian Ancients, Jakob Nygren Highborn Elves |
8 |
Team Ukraine
| 58520 | -3 | 281 | 276 | ... , Johannes Vampire Covenant, Fabian Baier The Vermin Swarm, Sebastian von Glahn Undying Dynasties, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins |
9 |
Team Czech
| 47647 | -2 | 281 | 274 | Jan "Griffin" Podaný Undying Dynasties, Petr Ambroz Daemon Legions, David Hovorka Ogre Khans, Adam Skřivánek Highborn Elves, Ondřej Mýtina Kingdom of Equitaine |
10 |
Redwood Shafts
| 50200 | -1 | 275 | 270 | Christian Wennberg Vampire Covenant, Marcus Engblom Dread Elves, Marcus Östling Saurian Ancients, Peter Edvardsson The Vermin Swarm, Johan Ogre Khans |
11 |
Die fiesen Otternasen
| 67697 | -7 | 274 | 267 | Inquisitor Zorn , Daniel Heidel , Chris Dread Elves, Kevin Burghardt Daemon Legions, Lukas Highborn Elves |
12 |
Tortuga
| 48491 | -1 | 268 | 267 | Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Alexander Koshkin Highborn Elves, Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Orcs and Goblins, Konstantin Nikulin Ogre Khans, Alexander Brykov The Vermin Swarm |
13 |
Hauptstadt Legionäre
| 48602 | -8 | 269 | 261 | Stefano Ferrante Vampire Covenant, Micha Scholz Highborn Elves, O.H. Warriors of the Dark Gods, Daniel Schaefer Empire of Sonnstahl, Gregor Flenz Dread Elves |
14 |
Hardkor Riders
| 45716 | -5 | 265 | 261 | Michał Kołakowski , Kalesoner , saint_barbara , Paweł Gąsiewski Vampire Covenant, Adam Kingdom of Equitaine |
15 |
Heinrichs Erben
| 46844 | -3 | 255 | 252 | P. Bargmann Empire of Sonnstahl, Florian Bargmann Dread Elves, Shinymetallass Saurian Ancients, Otte, Christian , Christian Kirch Dwarven Holds |
16 |
Legion Schwaben & Franken
| 50703 | -2 | 253 | 252 | Max Linke Highborn Elves, Volker Meyer The Vermin Swarm, Thomas N. Empire of Sonnstahl, Uwe Mitulski Sylvan Elves, Philipp Förster Vampire Covenant |
17 |
Team Czech B
| 48298 | -4 | 253 | 249 | Tobiáš Veska Vampire Covenant, Michal Malÿ Infernal Dwarves, Jakub Klinský Orcs and Goblins, Michal Bukvic Empire of Sonnstahl, Jan Pus Warriors of the Dark Gods |
18 |
Knights of Ebene
| 54450 | -6 | 252 | 246 | bovy thibaud Daemon Legions, Decoster Quentin Undying Dynasties, Gossiaux Joachim Dwarven Holds, Brunfaut Loick Ogre Khans, Stephane Derdi Beast Herds |
19 |
Brutosaure d'Ebène
| 36778 | -7 | 246 | 244 | Cédric Laurent , VANDERSANDE François , Camille Giaux , Putterie , Edouard Legat |
20 |
Untalentiert & Unfähig
| 57348 | -1 | 235 | 239 | Oliver Heinzen Dread Elves, Artur Güttler Warriors of the Dark Gods, Nils Saurian Ancients, Axel Grossman Daemon Legions, Erik Grossmann Vampire Covenant |
21 |
This is Sparta!
| 65354 | -5 | 243 | 238 | Peter Folle The Vermin Swarm, Simon Pfefferle Sylvan Elves, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Sebastian Schneider Highborn Elves, Marc Oeser Ogre Khans |
22 |
Fantastique Bataillon de Joinville
| 34081 | -5 | 252 | 234 | Fabrice Babnik Dread Elves, metabaron Highborn Elves, Lakelui Ogre Khans, CYNOSARGE Vampire Covenant, CHRÜTERCHRAFT Kingdom of Equitaine |
23 |
The Cowslayers
| 46393 | -3 | 217 | 228 | Joost Mooring Highborn Elves, Jetro Dam , Peter Zuidgeest Infernal Dwarves, Michiel Augusteijn Dwarven Holds, Reinier van Buel Empire of Sonnstahl |
24 |
Die Bärtigen
| 43486 | -3 | 216 | 227 | Bernhard Kuettner Dwarven Holds, Patrick Göber Kingdom of Equitaine, Patrick Toman Saurian Ancients, Dr. GonZo Daemon Legions, Philipp Kuettner Warriors of the Dark Gods |
25 |
Team Epic Monkeys
| 52583 | -6 | 232 | 225 | Reinier Gouverneur Saurian Ancients, Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans, Sebastiaan Knetsch Kingdom of Equitaine, Edwin de Vries Sylvan Elves, Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof Empire of Sonnstahl |
26 |
Team Beast
| 49072 | -7 | 226 | 219 | Hermans nico Sylvan Elves, Geoffrey Dutranoit Daemon Legions, Alex Thouet , Kwinten De Backer Saurian Ancients, 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs Dread Elves |
27 |
Northland Hammers
| 39020 | -8 | 223 | 215 | Ingo Pikora Vampire Covenant, Michael Path Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ingo Stuber Orcs and Goblins, Oliver Highborn Elves, Matthias Krejczy Beast Herds |
28 |
WBT B
| 30213 | -14 | 239 | 210 | Josselin Coellier Orcs and Goblins, cocofreeze Daemon Legions, Bouvier Antoine , Renato Empire of Sonnstahl, Andréas Vampire Covenant |
29 |
Münsta Massaka
| 48699 | -4 | 205 | 207 | T. Bexter Empire of Sonnstahl, N. Fischer Warriors of the Dark Gods, mauerlaufer , Michael Evelt The Vermin Swarm, Stefan |
30 |
Warhammerboard II
| 49241 | -7 | 208 | 201 | Henrik Dread Elves, Christian Brauer Dwarven Holds, Marc Denc , Jan B. The Vermin Swarm, Giuseppe Sbirziola Highborn Elves |
31 |
Warhammerboard I
| 43414 | -7 | 202 | 199 | Constantin Koch Orcs and Goblins, Christian Mathieu Saurian Ancients, Heiner Frank Highborn Elves, Pierre Brumbach Sylvan Elves, Christian Skuza Beast Herds |
32 |
ZIITS
| 53332 | -5 | 181 | 189 | Sebastian Bekermann Highborn Elves, Florian Greß Kingdom of Equitaine, Björn Bernsmeier Ogre Khans, Lars-Ake Brennecke , Enders Empire of Sonnstahl |
33 |
Team Jens
| 47150 | -5 | 192 | 187 | Patric Steininger Ogre Khans, Christian Daemon Legions, Jens Vampire Covenant, Jens Grote Dread Elves, Andreas Highborn Elves |
34 |
Get the Staff
| 39233 | -8 | 138 | 145 | Edward Murdoch Orcs and Goblins, Dennis Arnt Valgren Beast Herds, David Gade , Steffen Duus , Nathan Empire of Sonnstahl |