# | Team | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Beer Cheese and Surf
| 300 | 299 | MARCHAIS Ogre Khans, Isaac Alexander Daemon Legions, Jaina Empire of Sonnstahl, 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs Warriors of the Dark Gods |
2 |
Einhorn Bukkake Party
| 292 | 292 | Scrub Highborn Elves, Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Henrik Saurian Ancients, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions |
3 |
ÑT
| 283 | 283 | Hugo “Sueko” Pila Dwarven Holds, Mcs Warriors of the Dark Gods, Feytor The Vermin Swarm, Miguel tuba Infernal Dwarves |
4 |
Australia
| 276 | 276 | David Trickett The Vermin Swarm, Akhter Khan Vampire Covenant, Jamie payne Highborn Elves, Big Dick Master Ogre Khans |
5 |
QTL
| 274 | 274 | Francesco Moretti Vampire Covenant, Moro The Vermin Swarm, Nicola Donelli Saurian Ancients, Alberto Baeri Ogre Khans |
6 |
NaCL-y sharks
| 271 | 271 | Jeremy Gottschalk Daemon Legions, Michael Mattox Warriors of the Dark Gods, joel flint Kingdom of Equitaine, Lenny Szatkowski Infernal Dwarves |
7 |
Carole Baskin Sends Her Regards
| 270 | 270 | Jacob Corteen Empire of Sonnstahl, Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions, Colin Power Vampire Covenant, Craig Johnson The Vermin Swarm |
8 |
NT
| 268 | 268 | Ivan Diaz Ogre Khans, epoepo Dread Elves, BARROSO Highborn Elves, Juan Pablo Daemon Legions |
9 |
Team NZ
| 264 | 264 | David Meachen Daemon Legions, Jack Blanche The Vermin Swarm, James Brown Highborn Elves, Luke Williams Undying Dynasties |
10 |
ETC Boomers
| 267 | 257 | Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan D´Souza Highborn Elves, Travis Weyforth , Troels Hugo Cederholm Sylvan Elves |
11 |
2 Bald 2 Furious
| 269 | 253 | Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Jeremy Schweitzer The Vermin Swarm, Ryan Capps Saurian Ancients, Keith Warriors of the Dark Gods |
12 |
Nodickheads
| 257 | 251 | Ir3k Sylvan Elves, Wardog Gaming , Tobbe Highborn Elves, player1 (NP) , Rasmus Kingdom of Equitaine |
13 |
Turkish Delights
| 248 | 247 | tulmir Kingdom of Equitaine, Can Ozede The Vermin Swarm, Eser Sakarya Dwarven Holds, Mesut Gultepe Dread Elves |
14 |
Bulgaria
| 246 | 246 | Hristo Nikolov Highborn Elves, Luke Tranter Empire of Sonnstahl, Georgi Sariev Saurian Ancients, Anton NIkolov Daemon Legions |
15 |
All The Single Lad(ie)s
| 236 | 244 | Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds, Wojtuś Highborn Elves, Václav Lokaj Ogre Khans, Dymitr Warriors of the Dark Gods |
16 |
Swedish House Mafia
| 245 | 243 | Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson Highborn Elves, Carl Daemon Legions, David Englund Dwarven Holds, Kaj Gyllinger Saurian Ancients |
17 |
CoronaCation
| 239 | 239 | Phil Blake Daemon Legions, Joe Finlayson Vampire Covenant, Matthew Taggert Warriors of the Dark Gods, Josh Stuart |
18 |
WCB (West Coast Boys)
| 238 | 237 | Jeff Durham Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ben Kerr Orcs and Goblins, Aaron Chaum Highborn Elves, Jake Murphy Dread Elves |
19 |
Dingus inc.
| 236 | 236 | Pablo Willink , Neil Hamilton Vampire Covenant, André Wheats Highborn Elves, Jurand Szwaja Warriors of the Dark Gods |
20 |
Single and Ready to Mingle
| 232 | 232 | Rasmus Koldby Saurian Ancients, Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Sylvan Elves, Rafael Harbinson , david blackmore Empire of Sonnstahl |
21 |
Homebound Homies
| 233 | 231 | Harm Smits The Vermin Swarm, Menno van Tergouw Daemon Legions, Reinier van Buel Empire of Sonnstahl, Rik de Meij Warriors of the Dark Gods |
22 |
Team Kurva & Kurwa
| 233 | 230 | Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Marek Bernard Kingdom of Equitaine, Michał panterq Ćwik Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gerome Ogre Khans |
23 |
Team YES
| 222 | 230 | Jak Payne Vampire Covenant, Adam Jones Highborn Elves, Rory Stoves Warriors of the Dark Gods, TomUden Beast Herds |
24 |
Fluffbunnies
| 229 | 229 | Marius Maertens Kingdom of Equitaine, Sven Gassen Saurian Ancients, Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, MajorSevi Dread Elves |
25 |
Hearth Tendrils
| 228 | 229 | Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves, Emre Karakaş Infernal Dwarves, adatopoulos Sylvan Elves, Mehmet Camuroglu Dread Elves |
26 |
Juiced Dragons
| 217 | 227 | Mark Ciarlone , Ryan-Staudle Orcs and Goblins, Phil Sylvan Elves, Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds |
27 |
Speaking Moistly
| 224 | 221 | Doug Lamb , Matthew Lau Sylvan Elves, Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm, Lawrence Mathes Dwarven Holds |
28 |
Belgian Chocolates
| 216 | 216 | Pascal Sidiras Beast Herds, Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Brunfaut Loick Vampire Covenant |
29 |
Little Giants
| 219 | 213 | Ben Mitchell Ogre Khans, Justin Burgy Saurian Ancients, Michael Smith Dread Elves, Tim Adair Dwarven Holds |
30 |
Watermelonchickenbucket
| 212 | 212 | Philipp Förster Vampire Covenant, Anthony Thompson Empire of Sonnstahl, Christian Brauer Daemon Legions, Guido Gerboth Sylvan Elves |
31 |
Team Scotland
| 194 | 202 | Edward Murdoch (NP) , Paul McNeil Ogre Khans, Kevin Stonebanks Beast Herds, Matt Perriss Warriors of the Dark Gods, Callum Mellis Undying Dynasties |
32 |
Englishmen, a Scotsman and an Irishman
| 188 | 191 | James McDonnell Infernal Dwarves, Jordan Bladen Daemon Legions, Fraser Campbell , Henry Highborn Elves |
33 |
Moctezumas Revenge
| 175 | 186 | Jorge Mtz (Chummer) The Vermin Swarm, Jesús Martínez Empire of Sonnstahl, Habib Echanove Highborn Elves, Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Saurian Ancients |
34 |
East Coast Warriors
| 159 | 161 | Simon Herfray Sylvan Elves, David Slakter , Nicholas Undying Dynasties, Bing Cheah |