#TeamBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Beer Cheese and Surf 300299MARCHAIS Ogre Khans, Isaac Alexander Daemon Legions, Jaina Empire of Sonnstahl, 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs  Warriors of the Dark Gods
2 Einhorn Bukkake Party 292292Scrub Highborn Elves, Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Henrik Saurian Ancients, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions
3 ÑT 283283Hugo “Sueko” Pila Dwarven Holds, Mcs Warriors of the Dark Gods, Feytor The Vermin Swarm, Miguel tuba Infernal Dwarves
4 Australia 276276David Trickett  The Vermin Swarm, Akhter Khan Vampire Covenant, Jamie payne  Highborn Elves, Big Dick Master Ogre Khans
5 QTL 274274Francesco Moretti Vampire Covenant, Moro The Vermin Swarm, Nicola Donelli Saurian Ancients, Alberto Baeri Ogre Khans
6 NaCL-y sharks 271271Jeremy Gottschalk Daemon Legions, Michael Mattox Warriors of the Dark Gods, joel flint Kingdom of Equitaine, Lenny Szatkowski Infernal Dwarves
7 Carole Baskin Sends Her Regards 270270Jacob Corteen  Empire of Sonnstahl, Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions, Colin Power Vampire Covenant, Craig Johnson The Vermin Swarm
8 NT 268268Ivan Diaz Ogre Khans, epoepo Dread Elves, BARROSO Highborn Elves, Juan Pablo Daemon Legions
9 Team NZ 264264David Meachen Daemon Legions, Jack Blanche  The Vermin Swarm, James Brown Highborn Elves, Luke Williams Undying Dynasties
10 ETC Boomers 267257Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan D´Souza Highborn Elves, Travis Weyforth , Troels Hugo Cederholm  Sylvan Elves
11 2 Bald 2 Furious 269253Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Jeremy Schweitzer The Vermin Swarm, Ryan Capps Saurian Ancients, Keith Warriors of the Dark Gods
12 Nodickheads 257251Ir3k Sylvan Elves, Wardog Gaming , Tobbe Highborn Elves, player1 (NP) , Rasmus Kingdom of Equitaine
13 Turkish Delights 248247tulmir Kingdom of Equitaine, Can Ozede The Vermin Swarm, Eser Sakarya Dwarven Holds, Mesut Gultepe Dread Elves
14 Bulgaria 246246Hristo Nikolov Highborn Elves, Luke Tranter Empire of Sonnstahl, Georgi Sariev Saurian Ancients, Anton NIkolov Daemon Legions
15 All The Single Lad(ie)s 236244Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds, Wojtuś Highborn Elves, Václav Lokaj Ogre Khans, Dymitr Warriors of the Dark Gods
16 Swedish House Mafia 245243Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson Highborn Elves, Carl Daemon Legions, David Englund Dwarven Holds, Kaj Gyllinger Saurian Ancients
17 CoronaCation 239239Phillip K. Blake Daemon Legions, Joe Finlayson Vampire Covenant, Matthew Taggert Warriors of the Dark Gods, Josh Stuart 
18 WCB (West Coast Boys) 238237Jeff Durham  Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ben Kerr Orcs and Goblins, Aaron Chaum Highborn Elves, Jake Murphy Dread Elves
19 Dingus inc. 236236Pablo Willink , Neil Hamilton Vampire Covenant, André Wheats Highborn Elves, Jurand Szwaja Warriors of the Dark Gods
20 Single and Ready to Mingle 232232Rasmus Koldby Saurian Ancients, Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Sylvan Elves, Rafael Harbinson , david blackmore Empire of Sonnstahl
21 Homebound Homies 233231Harm Smits The Vermin Swarm, Menno van Tergouw Daemon Legions, Reinier van Buel Empire of Sonnstahl, Rik de Meij Warriors of the Dark Gods
22 Team Kurva & Kurwa 233230Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Marek Bernard Kingdom of Equitaine, Panterq Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gerome Ogre Khans
23 Team YES 222230Jak Payne Vampire Covenant, Adam Jones Highborn Elves, Rory Stoves Warriors of the Dark Gods, TomUden Beast Herds
24 Fluffbunnies 229229Marius Maertens Kingdom of Equitaine, Sven Gassen Saurian Ancients, Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, MajorSevi Dread Elves
25 Hearth Tendrils 228229Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves, Emre Karakaş Infernal Dwarves, adatopoulos Sylvan Elves, Mehmet Camuroglu Dread Elves
26 Juiced Dragons 217227Mark Ciarlone , Ryan Orcs and Goblins, Phil Sylvan Elves, Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds
27 Speaking Moistly 224221Doug Lamb , Matthew Lau Sylvan Elves, Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm, Lawrence Mathes Dwarven Holds
28 Belgian Chocolates 216216Pascal Sidiras Beast Herds, Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Brunfaut Loick Vampire Covenant
29 Little Giants 219213Ben Mitchell Ogre Khans, Justin Burgy Saurian Ancients, Michael Smith Dread Elves, Tim Adair Dwarven Holds
30 Watermelonchickenbucket 212212Philipp Förster Vampire Covenant, Anthony Thompson Empire of Sonnstahl, Christian Brauer Daemon Legions, Guido Gerboth Sylvan Elves
31 Team Scotland 194202Edward Murdoch (NP) , Paul McNeil Ogre Khans, Kevin Stonebanks Beast Herds, Matt Perriss Warriors of the Dark Gods, Callum Mellis Undying Dynasties
32 Englishmen, a Scotsman and an Irishman 188191James McDonnell Infernal Dwarves, Jordan Bladen Daemon Legions, Fraser Campbell , Henry Highborn Elves
33 Moctezumas Revenge 175186Jorge Mtz (Chummer) The Vermin Swarm, Jesús Martínez Empire of Sonnstahl, Habib Echanove  Highborn Elves, Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Saurian Ancients
34 East Coast Warriors 159161Simon Herfray Sylvan Elves, David Slakter , Nicholas Undying Dynasties, Bing Cheah