#TeamBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Underdogs+ 326315Konrad Krystecki Empire of Sonnstahl, Mateusz Łapiński Infernal Dwarves, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Furion Highborn Elves, Tomasz Gegotek Sylvan Elves
2 Let Freedom Wing 328295Alex Schmid Orcs and Goblins, Ryan Capps Ogre Khans, Justin Burgy Highborn Elves, Keith The Vermin Swarm, Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions
3 Team England 308290Hugh Scarlin Dread Elves, Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods, Craig Johnson The Vermin Swarm, Amit Hindocha Daemon Legions, Colin Power Infernal Dwarves
4 Men with Moose Morals 294283Doug Lamb Beast Herds, Matthew Lau Dread Elves, Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves, Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm, Drew G Kingdom of Equitaine
5 Glory of Gold 281281Aaron Chaum Highborn Elves, Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds, Josh Stuart Dread Elves, Matthew Taggert Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ben Kerr Empire of Sonnstahl
6 TRC Sexy Boyz 313279Benjamin Nardelli Highborn Elves, Yann Nguyen Van Infernal Dwarves, Mweax The Vermin Swarm, Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Orcs and Goblins, Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties
7 Einhorn Bukkake Party 338277Scrub Highborn Elves, Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Henrik Dread Elves, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions, Christian Brauer Ogre Khans
8 Ukraine 1 285276Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, PAVEL IUKHNO Undying Dynasties, Sviatoslav Dread Elves, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Artem Sylvan Elves
9 Team Russia 303272Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Dread Elves, Alexander Brykov Infernal Dwarves, Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions, Sergey "TroR" Klimenko Ogre Khans
10 Los panitas refacheros 279271Alberto "Aerrows" Undying Dynasties, Ivan Diaz Infernal Dwarves, Popy Dwarven Holds, Kaiser Orcs and Goblins, Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" Dread Elves
11 Best in Covid 268271Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties, Tobiáš Veska Infernal Dwarves, Marek Bernard Dread Elves, Michal Bures Empire of Sonnstahl
12 TRC 2 252271Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Geoffrey SANCHEZ Sylvan Elves, Arnaud Vincent Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thibault Di Tucci Highborn Elves, DUQUET Dread Elves
13 Black Bulls 294267Lyzanor Dwarven Holds, RogerTheEnhanced Daemon Legions, Alejandro Sylvan Elves, Guillem Vampire Covenant, Martí Vidal Kingdom of Equitaine
14 Quite the Stable 307265Ben Mitchell Empire of Sonnstahl, Bajapigeon Ogre Khans, Jordan Braun The Vermin Swarm, Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Jack Austin Daemon Legions
15 Watermelonchickenbucket 282264Anthony Thompson Infernal Dwarves, Peter Ridder Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Maik Duus Ogre Khans, Simon Pfefferle Orcs and Goblins
16 Hog Fuckers 274257Jeff Durham  Dwarven Holds, Jeremy Gottschalk (NP) , Neil Hamilton Dread Elves, Michael Smith Orcs and Goblins, joel flint Empire of Sonnstahl, David Faught 
17 Team Belgium Alpha 254256Pascal Sidiras Sylvan Elves, bovy thibaud Saurian Ancients, Justin Coppe Daemon Legions, Cedric Van Belle Empire of Sonnstahl, Hadrien  Infernal Dwarves
18 Kaer Morhen 265255Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Wojtuś Highborn Elves, Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski Infernal Dwarves, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Aleksander Jaworowski The Vermin Swarm
19 Nodickheads 265250Ir3k Sylvan Elves, Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson Highborn Elves, Wardog Gaming Kingdom of Equitaine, Tobbe Dread Elves, Rasmus The Vermin Swarm
20 Team Piemonte 255249Andrea Zambon Beast Herds, marco Infernal Dwarves, Dario Ferrari The Vermin Swarm, Stefano lopresti Dread Elves, Dario Empire of Sonnstahl
21 Team Belgium 1 252249 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs  Dread Elves, Geoffrey Dutranoit Daemon Legions, MARCHAIS Orcs and Goblins, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant
22 Battle Line Gang 245248Omarcomin Orcs and Goblins, Ben Daemon Legions, Hermund F The Vermin Swarm, Lenny Szatkowski Beast Herds, Hallvard Infernal Dwarves
23 Ringers 231248Marcel Ritsema (NP) , Niek H (NP) , Edwin De vries (NP) , Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (NP) , Paul Hasselt (NP) , player1 , player2 , player3 , player4 , player5 
24 Guardias Varega 215246Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Empire of Sonnstahl, MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO  The Vermin Swarm, Esteban Salce2 Infernal Dwarves, Eric R. Vampire Covenant, gundizalbo Sylvan Elves
25 Moctezumas Revenge 222245Jorge Mtz (Chummer) The Vermin Swarm, Germán San Martín  Ogre Khans, Aaron Ramirez Orcs and Goblins, Jesús Martínez Empire of Sonnstahl, Habib Echanove  Highborn Elves
26 A-Team Belgium 241243Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, VANDERSANDE François The Vermin Swarm, Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant, Yann Favre Sylvan Elves, Jaina Daemon Legions
27 Hristo's Heroes 240243Hristo Nikolov Orcs and Goblins, Luke Tranter Beast Herds, Jacob Corteen  Infernal Dwarves, Jack Chapman Dread Elves, Mark Greensill Highborn Elves
28 Pandemic Party Picnickers 241241Ryan Dread Elves, Michael Mattox Warriors of the Dark Gods, Antonio Oliver Dwarven Holds, Mark Ciarlone Kingdom of Equitaine, Andrew Rapmund Infernal Dwarves
29 Zbójcerze 228241Panterq Warriors of the Dark Gods, Danrakh Dwarven Holds, PSz Saurian Ancients, Big Boss M. Orcs and Goblins, Hypnotic Dread Elves
30 Team Finland 239239Pyry Peitso Highborn Elves, Jere Jukka Undying Dynasties, Jesse Meuronen , Olli Katila Daemon Legions, Onioncranker Dwarven Holds
31 United Buam of Bavaria 209236Carsten Richter (NP) , Harkunash  Highborn Elves, Florian Greß Dwarven Holds, Philipp Förster Orcs and Goblins, MajorSevi Dread Elves, Moritz (rudi) Saurian Ancients
32 Russo Turisto 228235Allor Orcs and Goblins, NorthStar Sylvan Elves, Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Kingdom of Equitaine, MoonShade Dread Elves, Cyberogg Ogre Khans
33 Reign of Anarchy 225234Chris Szymanski Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl, Adeyev Dmitriy , Francesco Sylvan Elves, Xavier (Fullstack3D #7464) 
34 100% artificial flavour 222232Nicholas Saurian Ancients, James Smith Dread Elves, Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds, Chris The Vermin Swarm, Phil Empire of Sonnstahl
35 Rory’s Rebel’s 201231Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins, Ryan Amiri Infernal Dwarves, Gio Tira Dread Elves, Jak Payne Ogre Khans, Marcus Lake Daemon Legions
36 The Ninth Age Party 185220Pablo C Warriors of the Dark Gods, Villon Infernal Dwarves, Fer Kingdom of Equitaine, Lucian Warren Dread Elves, Guillermo  Highborn Elves
37 MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS 206216David Dread Elves, Javier Ogre Khans, Ivan Regalado Kingdom of Equitaine, Pau Vargas Daemon Legions, Pablo Prelate Beast Herds
38 Vienna Survivors 193213YeahGucciFrisur Sylvan Elves, Julian Highborn Elves, Anton "Sterotony" Hermann Undying Dynasties, Dr. GonZo Vampire Covenant, Clef Beast Herds
39 Gofio Valyrio 212212Joshua Empire of Sonnstahl, Portador , Daniel "Audentes"  The Vermin Swarm, Martell Dwarven Holds, Marcos Sylvan Elves
40 Mahogany Bannister 191206Max Warton Beast Herds, Ben Wadsworth Vampire Covenant, Mal Patel Saurian Ancients, David Meachen Daemon Legions, Ryan Usher Warriors of the Dark Gods
41 Frontal assault 166203Dan Auch Dwarven Holds, Chris MacDonald Orcs and Goblins, Simon Herfray Infernal Dwarves, Benjamin Keller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Brian Hulley Saurian Ancients
42 Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan 137175Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Sylvan Elves, Franklin Molina Beast Herds, Jose Enrique Toledo Warriors of the Dark Gods, Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds, Ben ObiWan Vampire Covenant