#TeamPointsPlayers
1 Poland - The Phantom Menace 353Mateusz Łapiński Ogre Khans, Jerzy Brzozowski , Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Aleksander Jaworowski Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marcin Daemon Legions
2 United Kingdom - England 282Craig Johnson Ogre Khans, Warren Brewster , Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods, Amit Hindocha Undying Dynasties, Felix Newman 
3 Poland - Hardkor Riders 274Pawel "Gasior" Gasiewski  Vampire Covenant, Marcin Lipiński Daemon Legions, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Dębek Kingdom of Equitaine, Michał Kołakowski Beast Herds
4 Russia - Pokemon 267Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Beast Herds, Konstantin Nikulin The Vermin Swarm, Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Mity Undying Dynasties, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka 
5 Italy - Italian Stallions 265Andrea Manfroni Daemon Legions, Simone Cucuzza , Francesco Di Bonaventura Kingdom of Equitaine, Andrea B. Sferrazza , Rupoli Alberto Sylvan Elves
6 Germany - This is Sparta 260Marius Maertens , Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Dominik Coenen Dwarven Holds, Simon Pfefferle Undying Dynasties, Marc Oeser  Ogre Khans
7 Spain - New Team 251Miguel Calderon , BARROSO , Turtle , Cachorro (NP) , Orombi Orcs and Goblins, iñigo 
8 Poland - Revenge of the Sith 249Mateusz Podwysocki  Undying Dynasties, Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki Kingdom of Equitaine, Marcin Warriors of the Dark Gods, Andrzej  Daemon Legions, Janus2019 Infernal Dwarves
9 Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors 246Sviatoslav Dread Elves, Artem Empire of Sonnstahl, Konstantin Volokhin Beast Herds, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, ... 
10 Norway - Team Norway #1 241Jørund Haugland Orcs and Goblins, Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen The Vermin Swarm, Jan-Helge Eliassen Saurian Ancients, Sigbjørn Eriksrud , Tim  Beast Herds
11 Poland - The Empire Strikes Back 237Michał Rusinek Undying Dynasties, Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Jezus Orcs and Goblins, Robert Vampire Covenant, Tomasz Infernal Dwarves
12 Germany - Legio Franconia 237Dirk Sperr Kingdom of Equitaine, Dominik Buehler The Vermin Swarm, Florian Greß Saurian Ancients, Max Linke  Sylvan Elves, Matthias Schilling Orcs and Goblins
13 International - United Nations 236Jakub Klinský Empire of Sonnstahl, Kacper Saurian Ancients, Ota Dread Elves, Yann Favre Daemon Legions, Jens ole kaae Sylvan Elves
14 Denmark - Denmark 1 234Troels Hugo Cederholm  , Oliver Fagerholt Ogre Khans, Jakob Nygren Dread Elves, Pj Kuczynski Vampire Covenant, Wilhelm Grøfte Warriors of the Dark Gods
15 Russia - Russo Turisto 233Allor Orcs and Goblins, Shinymetallass Saurian Ancients, Cyberogg Ogre Khans, Torel , Jonathan Chiniakov Empire of Sonnstahl
16 Germany - Team Germany 1 229Thomas Möller Undying Dynasties, Anthony Thompson Sylvan Elves, Peter Ridder Orcs and Goblins, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions, Michael Grametzki Vampire Covenant, Peter Folle (NP) 
17 Germany - Team A 228Scrub , Daniel Hazel , Henrik Dread Elves, Stefan Voßen , Tim Bargmann Dwarven Holds
18 Poland - Szybki Szpil 226Marek Kiełbasa  Undying Dynasties, Bartłomiej Empire of Sonnstahl, Sebastian Daszkiewicz Vampire Covenant, Bercik Highborn Elves, Adam Kuc Saurian Ancients
19 Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg 225Kiri , Giulio Gatti , William Breton Ogre Khans, Francesco Sperandeo Dread Elves, quentin breton Undying Dynasties
20 Belgium - Belgian Fries 223Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Kwinten De Backer Dread Elves, Cedric Van Belle Orcs and Goblins, Robin Morent Saurian Ancients
21 Netherlands - Team Holland 1 222Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans, Paul Hasselt (NP) Empire of Sonnstahl, Reinier Gouverneur Saurian Ancients, Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof Dwarven Holds, Jetro Dam Orcs and Goblins, Edwin De vries Daemon Legions
22 Germany - Rüstige Rentner 222Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl, Friedemann Walzer , Daniel Kingdom of Equitaine, Nils Vampire Covenant, Johannes Mohr Sylvan Elves
23 Czech Republic - Team Czech A 221Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties, Tobiáš Veska Dread Elves, Michal "Pudl" Bukvic , Marek Bernard Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan Plucar The Vermin Swarm
24 Ukraine - Ukraine 2 218Illia Karmazinski Orcs and Goblins, Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant, Jan Pus Beast Herds, Григорий Kingdom of Equitaine
25 Spain - The Troll Team 217Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz Daemon Legions, Julian Asensio Orcs and Goblins, Montxo Undying Dynasties, Diego Albert Ávila Beast Herds, Davidar The Vermin Swarm
26 Belgium - Belgian Chocolates 215Hermans nico Ogre Khans, Geoffrey Dutranoit , Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Thomas Jacobs Highborn Elves, VANDERSANDE François 
27 Germany - 10 Fäuste für ein Hallelujah 215Maik Duus Dwarven Holds, Michael Klostermann  Daemon Legions, Stephan Eggert , Olli Dread Elves, Marc Duncker Ogre Khans
28 Germany - Posaz Berlin 210Micha , Ruben Infernal Dwarves, Kevin Highborn Elves, Tomek Chudy Chudzinski , Vincent Maristany Klose 
29 Germany - Dreiradgang 209Jan B. , Marcel Krause , Constantin Koch Dwarven Holds, Heiko A. Beyer Undying Dynasties, Christian Brauer Ogre Khans
30 Belarus - Team Belarus 206"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin Beast Herds, Artsiom Shylau Warriors of the Dark Gods, Stanislav Vampire Covenant, galrauch Undying Dynasties, Kathal Daemon Legions
31 Poland - Warsaw Residents 205Kacper Bucki Warriors of the Dark Gods, Maciej Vampire Covenant, Christopher Daemon Legions, Adam Lewański Saurian Ancients, Adam 
32 Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre 205Daniel Schaefer Ogre Khans, Stefano Ferrante Dread Elves, Exalted Champion  Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gregor Flenz Undying Dynasties, Rene Wendland Daemon Legions, Martin Schaefer (NP) 
33 Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies 204Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Jobst The Vermin Swarm, Markus Glänzel Undying Dynasties, Streifenkarl , Felix Reisinger Highborn Elves
34 Denmark - Denmark 2 202Rasmus Mølbak Undying Dynasties, Rasmus Koldby , søren haaning Orcs and Goblins, Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Manny 
35 Germany - Grimms Erben 202Christian Mathieu Empire of Sonnstahl, Philipp G. , Jens Sylvan Elves, Dominik Wulf , Dennis Holstein 
36 Switzerland - Switzerland 1 201Panchard Xavier The Vermin Swarm, Paul Berclaz Dwarven Holds, Zaganidis Dimitri Orcs and Goblins, Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri Undying Dynasties, Victor Rossier Vampire Covenant
37 Czech Republic - $wag 198Tomas Vavrinik Highborn Elves, Matěj Malý  Saurian Ancients, Ladislav Pešta  Ogre Khans, Michal "BeoWulf" Bouša  , Tomáš Trapl (NP) , Jakub Hrubý (NP) Daemon Legions, Karel Kovářík The Vermin Swarm
38 United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom 196Hristo Nikolov , Jack Chapman The Vermin Swarm, Colin Power Saurian Ancients, Marcus Lake , Jack Austin Undying Dynasties
39 Belgium - Team Liége 196bovy thibaud Vampire Covenant, Genosuko Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gregory Mandelaire Empire of Sonnstahl, Bonhomme denis Beast Herds, coppe Dwarven Holds
40 Belgium - Les kets des Marolles 193Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant, Aleksandar Trivunovic Sylvan Elves, Cédric Laurent , Camille Giaux Empire of Sonnstahl, Allaer Thomas Ogre Khans
41 Switzerland - Team Switzerland 2 190Michael Salom The Vermin Swarm, Francesco Guidi Infernal Dwarves, Gabriel fernandez Dwarven Holds, Tiziano Prestini Ogre Khans, Minder Raphaël Warriors of the Dark Gods
42 United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild 189Luke Tranter Beast Herds, Edward Murdoch Kingdom of Equitaine, Tim Bohknecht Dwarven Holds, Gio Tira Undying Dynasties, John Turner Ogre Khans
43 Germany - Team Oldschool 189Jens Empire of Sonnstahl, Patric Steininger Ogre Khans, Felix Dread Elves, Fabian Peters Vampire Covenant, Thomas Kahlke Highborn Elves
44 France - Privateers and Yeomen 188sixbras Dwarven Holds, kierty The Vermin Swarm, Jun Jingco Dread Elves, Unagi Saurian Ancients, Stéphane Ogre Khans
45 Czech Republic - Team Czech B 187Ladislav Zich Kingdom of Equitaine, Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Petr Ambrož Undying Dynasties, Michal Bures Empire of Sonnstahl, Ondrej Maly Warriors of the Dark Gods
46 France - MYLFS 186Tanguy Pussacq Ogre Khans, Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine, Clément Vampire Covenant, Szczurek  Warriors of the Dark Gods, Bourgeot Loïc  
47 Czech Republic - Czech Team C 186Filip Empire of Sonnstahl, Concobara Ogre Khans, Lukas "NH3" Rapant Undying Dynasties, Jan „Goblin“ Vajsejtl  Dwarven Holds, Marek "Markus" Havel  Vampire Covenant
48 Poland - Return of the Jedi 185Jakub Borkowski Dwarven Holds, Blazej Daemon Legions, Filip Ogre Khans, Przemyslaw Kingdom of Equitaine, Pazdzioch Infernal Dwarves
49 Spain - CRUAB 181Baron Infernal Dwarves, Kain Highborn Elves, Villon Empire of Sonnstahl, Marc Sancho Dread Elves, Daniel Tamajon Warriors of the Dark Gods
50 Germany - Bester Weigert 180Tino Dwarven Holds, Wolfgang Saurian Ancients, Griech , Klexe90 Kingdom of Equitaine, Jerome Vampire Covenant
51 Netherlands - Team Holland 2 180Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen Warriors of the Dark Gods, Denny Harsono Vampire Covenant, Rik Dwarven Holds, Harm Smits The Vermin Swarm, J Boersma Undying Dynasties
52 Serbia - Team Serbia 179Mladen Jovic Saurian Ancients, Luka Lazic Daemon Legions, Aleksandar Piksiades Orcs and Goblins, Dusan Infernal Dwarves, Vladimir Curcic Beast Herds
53 Germany - Northland Slayers 178Ingo Stuber Ogre Khans, Patrick Mau Highborn Elves, Thorsten Path Dwarven Holds, Matthias Krejczy Beast Herds, Chris Koll Warriors of the Dark Gods
54 Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party 173Sven Gassen Daemon Legions, Jan-David Block Dwarven Holds, Sebastian Skroch Undying Dynasties, Simon Funck Ogre Khans, Philipp Seiler Beast Herds
55 Belgium - Brussels Fanatics 172Morkall Dwarven Holds, Rothulf Warriors of the Dark Gods, Kevy Van Belle Saurian Ancients, Vincent Daemon Legions, Thyssen Serge  Vampire Covenant
56 Germany - Betreutes Würfeln 171Artur Güttler Dread Elves, Marco Hess Infernal Dwarves, Nils Kietzmann Saurian Ancients, Axel Grossman Orcs and Goblins, Erik Grossmann Undying Dynasties
57 Netherlands - Team Holland 3 163Bart Saes Empire of Sonnstahl, Hessel Orcs and Goblins, Stefan Potgeter Saurian Ancients, Fabrice Babnik Kingdom of Equitaine, Gijs Verhagen Sylvan Elves
58 Germany - Die Deichgrafen 162David Lisson Dread Elves, Lucas Knöner Highborn Elves, Maurice W Dwarven Holds, Jan Olaf Schulenburg Daemon Legions, Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer Vampire Covenant
59 Belgium - Knight of Ebene 162Decoster Quentin Vampire Covenant, sebastien Daemon Legions, Julien Warriors of the Dark Gods, Langhendries Dread Elves, Gossiaux Joachim Infernal Dwarves
60 Germany - Team Akistan 161Natasake Dwarven Holds, Björn Bernsmeier Warriors of the Dark Gods, Dietmar Matthe Dwarven Holds, Kai Dread Elves, Sebastian Bekermann  The Vermin Swarm
61 Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries 160Hadrien  Infernal Dwarves, Cantiniaux Maximilien The Vermin Swarm, Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant, Dominique Henrard Dread Elves, Bastien Yilmaz Orcs and Goblins
62 Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz 153Luis Merino Dwarven Holds, Sargarn Infernal Dwarves, Leif Kirchhartz Saurian Ancients, Dennis  Sylvan Elves, thisish1 Ogre Khans
63 Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys 150Kristoffer Lysholm , Jakob Errebo Beast Herds, Sune van der Loo Infernal Dwarves, Tomas Hugger Dwarven Holds, Kasper Olesen Daemon Legions
64 Denmark - The Cassive M 144Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren Orcs and Goblins, David Gade Dwarven Holds, Nicholai Jørgensen  Vampire Covenant, Steffen Duus Saurian Ancients, jens hollensen Beast Herds
65 Germany - Oger und Lauch 144Steffen Flagge Daemon Legions, Michael Evelt The Vermin Swarm, Baexta Empire of Sonnstahl, Lucas Bartusch Highborn Elves, Michael Nehls Ogre Khans
66 Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen 130Daniel Heidel Warriors of the Dark Gods, Inquisitor Zorn Sylvan Elves, Giuseppe Sbirziola Highborn Elves, Lukas Undying Dynasties, Chris